Yeti Coolers - Tundra 65 - Coolbox size 54 l, white

Yeti - 65L rigid cooler - Tundra 65 White White one size

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 65 - Coolbox size 54 l, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£374.95
Free Delivery

YETI Tundra 65 Cool Box (White) - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 77 Cans or 26.3 kg Ice - Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.00
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 65 - Coolbox size 54 l, white

Cheapest offer

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 65 - Coolbox. Dimensions (outer): 78.2 x 43.9 x 40.6 cm|Extras: logo print
£374.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk