Yeti 900g Ice Pack - Clear - YETICE-CLR ICE 2LB Colour: CLEAR, Size: O

Used Offers from

Yeti 900g Ice Pack - Clear - YETICE-CLR ICE 2LB Colour: CLEAR, Size: O

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yeti Ice Pack - Size: 900g

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

YETI ICE Ice Pack 900g One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yeti Yeti Ice 2Lb Ice Pack 20cm x 9.2cm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£20.00

Similar products

YETI Ice Block 900g - Reusable Ice Pack for Coolers That Keeps Ice Frozen Longer - Long-Lasting Freezer Block, Impact-Resistant Design - 5 Year Warranty
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Ice Block - Cold pack size 450 g, blue
£14.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yeti Ice Pack - Size: 1.8kg
£30.00
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
AA AUDIO ACCESSORY Short Mic Stand Desk, Ultra Low 12.7cm Adjustable, 3kg Load Capacity, Fit Tall&Heavy Mic, All-Metal Desktop Microphone Stand for Shure SM7B SM7dB MV7+ Rode PodMic Elgato Yeti Samson
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti 900g Ice Pack - Clear - YETICE-CLR ICE 2LB Colour: CLEAR, Size: O

Cheapest offer

Product Features 900g / 2lb Break-Resistant Debossed Branding Ice supplement 20cm x 9.2cm x 4.1cm Stylist Notes YETI ICE™ is filled to the brim with science, dialled in to the most effective temperature to maximise the ice retention of any cooler, with a durable design that is break-resistant. Its custom shape reduces freezing time and multiple size options mean that you can outfit everything from your Hopper Flip to your Tundra 350 with YETI ICE. It works as an ice supplement, a welcome addition to your ice stash to make sure your contents stay colder for longer.
£20.00
2-4 working days
dandyfellow.com