Yeti Coolers - Roadie 48 - Coolbox size 45 l, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£424.95
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 48 Wheeled Cool Box (White) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 76 Cans or 24.5 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£425.00
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 48 Wheeled Cool Box One Size

3 to 5 days
£425.00
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 48 - Coolbox size 45 l, white

Cheapest offer

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 48 - Coolbox. Material type: polyamide|Dimensions (outer): 50.3 x 50.5 x 52.1 cm|Extras: logo print|Extras: with wheels|Extras: with carry handle
£424.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Yeti - Roadie 48-60 Dual Cup Holder Black - Water coolers and accessories
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pack Cooler Basket Compatible with YETI Roadie 24, Dry Goods Wire Cooler Rack Storage Will Keep Smaller Items Dry and Stay Goods High for Roadie 24 Ice Chest Good to Hold Fruit
£36.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, blue
£224.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Roadie 32 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£350.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery