Yeti Tundra 35l Rigid Portable Cooler Blue

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, blue

Yeti Tundra 35l Rigid Portable Cooler Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£223.99
Delivery from £7.99

Yeti - Tundra 35 Navy - Water cooler

4 to 5 working days
£246.31
Delivery from £19.99

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£249.95
Free Delivery

YETI Tundra 35 Cool Box - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 39 Cans or 13.2 kg Ice - Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use (Navy)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.00
Free Delivery

YETI Tundra 35 Cool Box One Size

3 to 5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Yeti Tundra 35l Rigid Portable Cooler Blue

Cheapest offer

Holds enough for a small crew for the day. Fits in nicely on a 4-wheeler and inner tube.Our Tundra 35 Hard Cooler is the right pick for transporting provisions for a small crew. It boasts up to three inches (7.6 centimetres) of PermaFrost™ Insulation and rugged rotomolded construction for optimum adventure performance. Not to mention, it fits nicely in an inner tube, making it the perfect portable cooler to take tubing down the river.Note: This Tundra cooler comes with one dry goods basket.Supremely Insulated:- Extra-thick FatWall™ Design and PermaFrost™Insulation make for unmatched ice retention -keeping your ice iced and messy condensation at bay.Ridiculously Durable:- Rotomolded construction makes it armoured to the core and virtually indestructible. In addition, the Tundra Hard Coolers meet Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) standards for bear-resistant containers when used with extra-long-shank Master locks.Neverfail™ Hinge Syste:- Two hinge pins and interlockir hinge from
£223.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9.7 kg
Height 391 mm
Depth 404 mm
Width 536 mm

Power

Power source No

Features

Capacity 35 L

Design

Portable Yes
Product colour Navy
Feet Yes
Hinged lid Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cold retention for extended outings
• Sturdy build designed for outdoor use
• Compact and portable for easy transport

Similar products

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, sand
£249.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, white/grey
£246.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 45 - Coolbox size 35,6 l, blue
£324.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Tundra Haul Cooler - Navy
£449.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery