YETI Rambler Wine Chiller (Rescue Red) - Stainless Steel Insulated Wine Cooler - Keeps Drinks Perfectly Chilled for Hours - Fits Most Champagne, Red, White or Rosé Bottles - 5 Year Warranty

YETI Rambler Wine and Champagne Chiller, Stainless Steel Insulated, Rescue Red

Used Offers from

YETI Rambler Wine Chiller (Rescue Red) - Stainless Steel Insulated Wine Cooler - Keeps Drinks Perfectly Chilled for Hours - Fits Most Champagne, Red, White or Rosé Bottles - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

YETI Rambler Wine Chiller One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Yeti Coolers - Rambler Wine Chiller - Drinks cooler size One Size, pink
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yeti Coolers - Rambler Wine Chiller - Drinks cooler size One Size, blue
£69.95
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yeti Coolers - Rambler Wine Chiller - Drinks cooler size One Size, white/grey
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YETI Rambler Wine and Champagne Chiller, Stainless Steel Insulated, Stainless Steel
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Rambler Wine and Champagne Chiller, Stainless Steel Insulated, Big Sky Blue
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Rambler Wine Chiller (Rescue Red) - Stainless Steel Insulated Wine Cooler - Keeps Drinks Perfectly Chilled for Hours - Fits Most Champagne, Red, White or Rosé Bottles - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

WINE, PERFECTLY CHILLED ANYWHERE - From garden evenings to beach days and weekends away, this YETI wine bottle cooler keeps your pour at the ideal sipping temperature, so you can enjoy every glass wherever you are LOCKS IN THE PERFECT TEMPERATURE - Double-wall vacuum insulation helps maintain your wine's chill for hours. Simply drop in a pre-chilled bottle and let the champagne cooler do the rest FITS MOST WINE & CHAMPAGNE BOTTLES - Designed to hold a wide range of bottles, from reds and whites to rosé, prosecco and champagne, this metal wine cooler is a versatile addition to any occasion STABLE, QUIET & TABLE-READY - This tabletop wine cooler features a silicone landing pad to cushion your bottle for a secure, silent fit, while the non-slip base keeps everything steady on any surface BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL - Over-engineered with a No Sweat design to prevent condensation, this stainless steel wine cooler keeps your table dry and is backed by a five-year YETI warranty, Weight: 1115.84 grams, Manufacturer: YETI
£70.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk