Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, grey

Yeti - Rigid cooler 24L - Roadie 24 2.0 White White one size

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£224.95
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 24 Cool Box - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 33 Cans or 11.8 kg Ice - Tall Design Fits Wine Bottles - Compact Ice Cooler for Travel (White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.00
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, grey

Cheapest offer

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox. Material type: polyurethane|Dimensions (outer): 42.2 x 35.6 x 44.3 cm|Extras: logo print|Extras: with carry handle
£224.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.9 kg
Height 442 mm
Depth 356 mm
Width 422 mm

Power

Power source No

Features

Number of cans supported 33

Design

Portable Yes
Product colour White
Carrying handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional insulation for lasting coolness
• Durable, bear-resistant construction
• Compact and stylish design for easy transport

Similar products

Yeti Tundra 35l Rigid Portable Cooler Blue
£224.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Yeti Tundra Haul Rigid Portable Cooler Clear
£386.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Yeti Roadie 48 L Rigid Portable Cooler Clear
£386.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Yeti Tundra 75l Rigid Portable Cooler Beige
£413.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
YETI Roadie 2.0 24 Cooler Navy
£229.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery