Yeti - Cooler - Roadie 15 White White one size

YETI Roadie 15 Cool Box One Size

Used Offers from

Yeti - Cooler - Roadie 15 White White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

YETI Roadie® 15 Small Cool Box (White) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 22 Cans or 7.4 kg Ice - Compact Ice Cooler for Food & Drink - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 15 Cool Box One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

One Size Yeti Roadie 15 Cool Box White Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yeti - 15L rigid cooler - Roadie 15 Rescue Red Red one size
£173.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 15 - Coolbox size 14 l, blue
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Roadie 15 Cooler in Charcoal
£174.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Roadie 15 Cooler Navy
£179.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Cooler Basket for YETI Roadie 15 - Small Dry Goods Tray for YETI Roadie 15qt Ice Chest
£37.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti - Cooler - Roadie 15 White White one size

Cheapest offer

The Roadie 25 White is a cooler from the Yetibrand.Designed to cope with the most extreme conditions, it features a Doubleduty™ carrying strap for easy, comfortable transport while Anchorpoint™ tie-down slots allow it to be securely attached to a boat, trailer or truck bed. As for the Interlock™lid, it provides optimum protection against extreme temperatures.For transport, the retractable handles Lipgrip™ make it easy to handle the cooler. Non-slip feet Bearfoot™ ensure maximum stability, even on slippery surfaces, and the watertight drain plug Bestdam™ will make your life easier when emptying.When it comes to insulation, the Permafrost™system, reinforced with pressurised polyurethane injection, will keep drinks and food cool for hours. What's more, thanks to the Coldlock™seal, which works like a real freezer seal, the heat stays out and the cold well in, even in the blazing sun.With its capacity to accommodate standard wine bottles or 2-litre soda bottles in the side position, th
£173.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk