Yeti Roadie 2.0 24l Rigid Portable Cooler Black

Used Offers from

Yeti Roadie 2.0 24l Rigid Portable Cooler Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£216.49
Delivery from £8.49

YETI Roadie 24 2.0 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £26.99

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£224.95
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 24 Cool Box (Charcoal) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 33 Cans or 11.8 kg Ice - Tall Design Fits Wine Bottles - Compact Ice Cooler for Travel - 5 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.00
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 2.0 24 Cooler Charcoal

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Yeti Roadie 24 2.0 Hard Cooler - Grey

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£225.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Yeti - Rigid cooler 24L - Roadie 24 2.0 Rescue Red Red one size
£217.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, blue
£225.00
Compare 3 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Yeti - Rigid cooler 24L - Roadie 24 2.0 White White one size
£218.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
YETI Roadie 2.0 24 Cooler Navy
£229.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 24 2.0 - Coolbox size 20 l, sand
£224.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Roadie 2.0 24l Rigid Portable Cooler Black

Cheapest offer

Tall enough to chill most bottles of wine and keep the essentials fresh while you take the scenic route.The Roadie® 24 Cool Box packs more in and takes up less space -comfortably fitting behind your seat on every road trip. Designed for easy hauling with the DoubleDuty™ Strap and the Bestdam™ Drain Plug adds quick-drain convenience.Please note: The Roadie® Cool Box Basket is sold separately.Smart Design:- Doubleduty™ STRAP Designed for easy hauling and comfortable carrying.- Lipgrip™ Handles They're out of the way and make carrying your catch easy.- Bearfoot™ Non-Slip Feet Prevent sliding on the boat or in the backseat.- Bestdam™ Drain Plug This leakproof barrier offers quick-drain convenienceFor Day In Day Out Use:- Quicklatch™: For quick, one-handed cooler access.- Wine-Friendly Packing: Fits (most) standard wine bottles and two-litre soda bottles upright.Hold The Cold:- Permafrost™ Insulation Pressure-injected polyurethane locks in that just-packed temp.- Interlock™ Lid System Creat
£216.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)