YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (Navy) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (Navy) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£350.00
Free Delivery

Yeti Roadie 32L Cool Box - Navy

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£350.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 32 - Coolbox size 32 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£374.95
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 32 Wheeled Cool Box One Size

3 to 5 days
£375.00
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 32 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size

4-5 working days
£392.00
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (Rescue Red) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty
£350.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Roadie Cool Box Basket One Size
£25.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (Navy) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

TOUGH COOLING, EASY ROLLING - Navigate festivals, picnics, and camping trips with the Roadie 32 ice cooler box. Combining cold-holding power with easy manoeuvrability, it fits 50 cans or 18.2 kg of ice and holds most standard wine bottles upright FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE - A Periscope handle and NeverFlat wheels make towing easy. LipGrip handles support lifting, while BearFoot feet keep it steady on the ground. And when it’s time to pack up, the BestDam drain empties fast HOLD THE COLD - PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting InterLock lid, and a freezer-grade ColdLock gasket block the heat and lock in the cold, while the QuickLatch gives easy, one-handed access BUILT TOUGH - Made with RockSolid Strength, this ice box is virtually indestructible. A NeverFail hinge system prevents breaking, while AnchorPoint tie-down slots make it easy to attach to your boat or trailer MADE FOR THE LONG HAUL - Engineered with the same no-compromise approach as every YETI cooler, the Roadie 32 is built to last and backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
£350.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk