One Size Yeti Tundra 45 Cool Box White Size

YETI Tundra 45 - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

One Size Yeti Tundra 45 Cool Box White Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£300.00
Free Delivery

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 45 - Coolbox size 35,6 l, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£324.95
Free Delivery

YETI Tundra® 45 Cool Box (White) - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 54 Cans or 16.8 kg Ice - Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Fishing - 5 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£325.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yeti - 45L rigid cooler - Tundra 45 Navy Navy one size
£295.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 45 - Coolbox size 35,6 l, grey
£297.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 45 - Coolbox size 35,6 l, grey
£324.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Tundra Cooler Divider, Fits Tundra 35 & 45, Short Side
£64.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Tundra 45 Cool Box - Charcoal - YETTUNCH45-TUNRA 45 Colour: CHA
£300.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
One Size Yeti Tundra 45 Cool Box White Size

Cheapest offer

The Tundra 45 Cooler Box is designed to be both versatile and durable, offering the legendary toughness you expect from YETI. Built with a rotomoulded construction and up to three inches of PermaFrost Insulation, it’s made to withstand the toughest conditions while keeping your contents ice-cold in the heat or your campfire food warm in the wind. Its rotomoulded construction ensures virtually indestructible protection, while the heavy-duty T-REX Lid Latches are built to last without ever breaking. The NeverFail Hinge System features an interlocking two-pin design to prevent any breakage, ensuring long-lasting reliability. With a bearproof design approved by the Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) when paired with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks, the Tundra 45 is secure in the wild. The FatWall Design holds up to three inches of insulation. For convenience, the DoubleHaul Handles made from military-grade polyester ropes make it easy to carry, while the LipGrip Handles stay o
£300.00
in_stock
snowandrock.com