Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Silver Black, 6-Inch

Yo-zuri Crystal 3d Deep Diver Minnow 40g 150 Mm

Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Silver Black, 6-Inch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Yo Zuri 3D Crystal Minnow DD 150 mm Floating Lure F1154-C4 (6607)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Free Delivery

Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Silver Black, 6-Inch

£29.98
Free Delivery
Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Silver Black, 6-Inch

Cheapest offer

Floating Deep Diver Brilliant internal 3D prism Newest generation of Yo-Zuri's Proven Crystal Minnow Diver depth: 20 feet Weight: 1-3/8oz
£15.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Redhead, 3-1/2-Inch
£14.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow 110 mm Floating Lure R1124-HRH (0056)
£13.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Chartreuse Silver, 6-Inch
£12.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow DD Deep Diver Fishing Lure
£16.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Pink, 5-1/4-Inch
£14.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49