Yo Zuri Hydro Monster Shot 125 Sinking Lure R1452-HIW (1725)

Yo-zuri Hydru Monster Shot Sinking Stickbait 60g 125 Mm Silver

Yo Zuri Hydro Monster Shot 125 Sinking Lure R1452-HIW (1725)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery

Yo-Zuri R1452-HIW: Hydro Monster Shot (S) 125Mm 5", Sardine

In stock
£18.02
Delivery from £5.56

Yo-Zuri R1452-HIW: Hydro Monster Shot (S) 125Mm 5", Sardine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.13
Delivery from £4.97
Yo Zuri Hydro Monster Shot 125 Sinking Lure R1452-HIW (1725)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Topwater / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Sinking / Length: 125 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Buoyancy: Negative / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Hydro Monster Shot 125 / Material: Plastic / Sound: Silent / Item Weight: 60 grams / Colour: R1452-HIW
£17.76
ebay.co.uk