Yo-zuri Crystal Deep Diver Floating Minnow 24g 130 Mm Multicolor

Yo-Zuri Lure, Crystal Minnow Deep Diver, Holographic Redhead, 5-1/4 in, 24 g (130 mm)

Yo-zuri Crystal Deep Diver Floating Minnow 24g 130 Mm Multicolor

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Redhead, 5-1/4-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Redhead, 5-1/4-Inch

£19.06
Delivery from £4.49

Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Redhead, 5-1/4-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.76

Similar products

Yo-Zuri 3D Inshore Popper- Peanut Bunker
£13.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Yo-Zuri Hydro Monster Shot (S) 95mm 3-3/4" White Silver Sinking Lure
£12.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-Zuri Squid Mini Aurora Floating Jig, Luminous Pink, 2-Inch
£19.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yo-Zuri R1451-HPSC: Hydro Monster Shot (S) 110Mm 4-3/8", Pink Silver Chartreuse
£12.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-Zuri Inshore Saltware Lure Kit
£38.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yo-zuri Crystal Deep Diver Floating Minnow 24g 130 Mm Multicolor

Cheapest offer

YO-ZURI Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Floating 130mm 24g - Premium Deep Water Trolling LureUnleash the ultimate deep-water predator magnet with the YO-ZURI Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Floating lure. Expertly engineered for anglers targeting game fish holding in the depths, this minnow is your go-to choice for reaching strike zones that other lures simply can´t. Its robust construction and proven design make it an indispensable tool for both saltwater and freshwater trolling and casting applications.The true power of this lure lies in its incredible visual appeal. The Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Premium Classic reflects all subsurface light for the utmost visibility, even at maximum depths and speeds. This brilliant, luminous flash acts as a long-range beacon, cutting through murky water to attract curious and aggressive fish from a distance. This highly effective trolling bait creates a tight wiggling pattern that perfectly mimics the action of a swimming bait fish, an irresistible movement th
£14.99
2 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)