Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Blue Silver, 6-Inch

Yo-Zuri Minnow Lure Crystal 3D Deep Diver 40g 150mm Multicolor

Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Blue Silver, 6-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.61
Free Delivery

Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Blue Silver, 6-Inch

£25.81
Free Delivery

Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Blue Silver, 6-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.11
Delivery from £4.96
Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Blue Silver, 6-Inch

Cheapest offer

Floating Deep Diver Brilliant internal 3D prism Newest generation of Yo-Zuri's Proven Crystal Minnow Diver depth: 20 feet Weight: 1-3/8oz
£24.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Yo-Zuri F1162-M99 Pins Minnow Floating Diver Lure, Rainbow Trout
£13.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yo-Zuri Hydro Minnow LC Floating Lure, 6", Pearl Chartreuse
£11.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Redhead, 3-1/2-Inch
£14.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-zuri Crystal 3d Deep Diver Minnow 40g 150 Mm
£15.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo Zuri Hydro Minnow LC Floating Lure 6 3/4" 1 3/4oz Black R1323-HGLB
£14.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49