Yoga brick Fitness-Mad Full TU
Fitness Mad Full Yoga Block 30 x 20 x 5cm Blue 30 x 20 x 5cm Blue
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery
Fitness Mad Yoga Block
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Fitness Mad Full Yoga Block EVA Foam Non Slip Support Brick Pilates Stretching
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Fitness Mad Full Yoga Block - Eva Foam, 30.5Cm X 20.5Cm X 5Cm, Lightweight Support
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
ALPIDEX Yoga block set of 2 in book with 100 exercises ecological and sustainable natural cork from Portugal cork block yoga pilates fitness brick, Size:2 pieces - 23 x 14 x 7.5 cm
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Manduka Recycled Foam Exercise Fitness Gym Yoga Block Brick
£28.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yoga-Mad EVA Yoga Brick | 22cm x 11cm x 7cm | Eco Friendly Yoga Brick | High Density EVA Non Slip Brick for Yoga, Pilates and Home Workouts | Provides Support for Various Yoga Poses
£7.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49