Yoga mats Fitness-Mad Yoga-Mad Warrior II 183x61x0,4 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £16.99

Fitness Mad Yogamad Warrior Ii Mat 4mm Purple

1-3 working days
£19.96
Delivery from £6.00

Fitness Mad Warrior Ii Yoga Mat Purple 180 x 60 x 0.4 cm

19-21 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Yoga Mad Warrior II Yoga Mat 4mm Size: One Size, Colour: Purple

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitness-Mad Yoga-mad Warrior Ii Mat 4Mm (purple)

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fitness Mad Warrior II Yoga Mat 4mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Yoga mats Fitness-Mad Yoga-Mad Warrior II 183x61x0,4 cm

Cheapest offer

The yoga Warrior II mat is the latest version of the best-selling yoga Warrior mat. Offering all the features of the original Warrior mat, such as good cushioning and excellent value for money, the Warrior II offers improved grip, is phthalate-free and comes in a range of exciting colors. The 4 mm thickness is the most popular for yoga mats for regular yoga practice. With a length of 183 cm, you'll be able to perform full-body exercises with ease.It offers better grip and cushioning.Size: 183cm x 61cm x 4mm.Dimensions - 183cm x 61cm x 4mm.Weight - 1.1kg.Free from - Phthalate- and latex-free PVC Tested as free from harmful substances according to Oeko Tex 100 Class I.To optimize slip resistance, wipe with a damp cloth and towel dry before first use. Care instructions - Can be wiped clean or machine-washed at 40°C with a small amount of soap. DO NOT tumble dry or tumble dry this mat as damage may occur. Dry flat or wrap in a towel to speed up drying time.Available colors: Dark bl...
£18.75
4 days
directrunning.co.uk