Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Sticky Yoga Mat 4.5mm - Purple Grape - Standard (183cm x 60cm)

Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Original Sticky Non-Slip Yoga Mat (60x183x0.45cm) 4.5mm (Purple Grape)

Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Sticky Yoga Mat 4.5mm - Purple Grape - Standard (183cm x 60cm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Original Sticky Non-Slip Yoga Mat (60x183x0.45cm) 4.5mm (Purple Grape)

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Original Sticky Yoga Mat 4.5mm in Purple Yoga Studio Purple

3-5 working days
£34.00

Similar products

Yoga-Mad Studio Mat 4.5mm (Purple)
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Yoga Studio Sticky Yoga Mat 6mm - Cappuccino
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Foldable Travel Yoga Mat 1.8mm - Aegean Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Yoga Studio Sticky Yoga Mat 6mm - Blue
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Sticky Yoga Mat 4.5mm - Purple Grape - Standard (183cm x 60cm)

Cheapest offer

Designed for dependable grip and everyday comfort, the Yoga Studio Oeko-Tex Sticky Yoga Mat is made in Germany from dense vinyl foam for a supportive feel underfoot. Suitable for home practice or studio sessions, it’s intended for beginners and advanced yogis alike, with an Oeko-Tex® Class 1 (baby standard) rating for added reassurance. A non-slip surface helps you feel secure as you move through yoga and exercise, while the durable construction is made to stand up to regular use. The mat is also described as skin-friendly for small children and babies, and is free of AZO, DOP, phthalates, latex, Bisphenol-A (BPA), lead and toxins. Key features Dense vinyl foam construction Non-slip surface with excellent cushioning Durable and long lasting Skin-friendly, including for small children and babies Free of AZO, DOP, phthalates, latex, Bisphenol-A (BPA), lead and toxins Machine washable up to...
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com