Yogi Tea | Women's Tea - 17 tea bags

Yogi Tea Organic Women's Tea - 17 Teabags

Used Offers from

Yogi Tea | Women's Tea - 17 tea bags

Cheapest Price
6-8 business days
£2.55
Delivery from £3.99

Yogi Tea Organic Women's Tea - 17 Teabags

2-5 Working Days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.95

Yogi Tea Organic Woman's Tea 17 Teabags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Yogi TEAS - AYURVEDIC Organic Ancient Herbal Formula Womans Tea 17bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.75
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Yogi TEAS - AYURVEDIC Organic Ancient Herbal Formula Womans Tea 17bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Yogi TEAS - AYURVEDIC Organic Ancient Herbal Formula Womans Tea 17bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Yogi TEAS - AYURVEDIC Organic Ancient Herbal Formula Womans Tea 17bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery

Yogi Tea Women's Tea 17bag (Pack of 6)

In stock
£20.33
3.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Yogi Tea Women's Tea 17bag (Pack of 6)

In stock
£20.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Organic Classic Chai Tea - 90 g
£5.70
63.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea | Choco Organic | 3 x 17 bags
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yogi Tea, Choco Chai, Organic Spice and Herbal Tea, Natural Chocolate Taste, Blend of Cocoa, Liquorice and Cinnamon, Loose Tea, 8 Packs x 90g
£21.90
2737.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Pack Of 10) - Organic Fairtrade Choco Tea Bags | YOGI TEAS
£39.53
3.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea Choco Chai 90 gr 90 gr
£6.45
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea | Women's Tea - 17 tea bags

Cheapest offer

Nourishment for body and soulThe Women’s Tea boosts stress relief and brings a relaxed state of mind. The tea is made using orange peel, ginger and Ayurvedic spices such as chamomile and cinnamon, giving a full-bodied taste and fantastic aroma.In other words, a classic herbal tea, good for both body and soul.This is sure to be a favourite with all herbal tea lovers. You can enjoy it at any time of the day, from the first morning cup until the evening.For best results, we recommend that you brew it in water at just below boiling point and leave it to steep for five to six minutes.The package contains 17 tea sachets. All ingredients are certified as organic.Yogi Tea was founded in 1984 in Oregon, USA, but can trace its history back to 1969, when Yogi Bhajan, from whom the company takes its name, made an Ayurveda tea blend and served it to his Yoga students. Today, Yogi Tea offers various types of tea, such as herbal, green, and black, as well as various tea blends, with a special focu...
£2.55
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.