Yogi Tea | Relax - 17 tea bags

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£2.55
Delivery from £3.99

Yogi Tea Organic Relax - 17 Teabags

2-5 Working Days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.95

YOGI TEAS - AYURVEDIC Organic Relax Tea 17bags (PACK OF 6)

In stock
£18.29
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

YOGI TEAS - AYURVEDIC Organic Relax Tea 17bags (PACK OF 6)

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yogi Tee® Himalaya, bio 100%, NL, 30g
£6.54
218.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea, Choco Chai, Organic Spice and Herbal Tea, Natural Chocolate Taste, Blend of Cocoa, Liquorice and Cinnamon, Loose Tea, 8 Packs x 90g
£21.90
2737.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 gr 90 gr
£3.07
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Yogi Tea Tulsi Relax Organic 17 Bags
£6.37
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea | Relax - 17 tea bags

Cheapest offer

A relaxing blend, naturally caffeine free 17 teabagsHerbal blendNaturally caffeine freeRelaxing Take a moment to relax with this Relax blend from Yogi Tea. Created with chamomile, linden flowers and rosehip, long appreciated for their calming qualities, this soothing and grounding herbal tea is ideal for a peaceful break in the day. For the best result, steep a bag in freshly boiled water (250ml) for 6-7 minutes, or longer if you prefer a fuller flavour. Take a moment to yourself - Get your Yogi Tea Relax blend today.
£2.55
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk