Yogi Tea | Lime Mint - 17 tea bags

YogiTea Lime Mint Tea Bags – 30.6 g

Yogi Tea | Lime Mint - 17 tea bags

Cheapest Price
6-8 business days
£2.55
Delivery from £3.99

Yogi Tea Organic Lime Mint - 17 Teabags

2-5 Working Days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.95

Yogi Tea Lime Mint Tea Bags, 30.6g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Yogi Tea Lime Mint Tea Bags, 30.6g

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Yogi Tea, Lime Mint, 17 bags

in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £6.49

Yogi Tea Lime Mint 17bag (Pack of 4)

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yogi Tea Lime & Mint Tea 15 Bag
£5.50
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Pack of Yogi Tea Lime Mint 17 Bag
£25.63
4.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea | Lime Mint - Og | 6 x 17 Bags
£25.63
4.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea | Lime Mint - og | 1 x 17 bags
£9.99
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea | Lime Mint - 17 tea bags

Cheapest offer

This Lime Mint variety from Yogi Tea is made with Lime, peppermint and liquorice.Yogi Tea claims that if there really was a fountain of youth, there is a good chance that the water would taste like this tea. For orders sake we therefore recommend that it is not consumed by customers under 6 years.Here you get a tea which, with its fresh taste of spicy citrus, peppermint and liquorice, feels like a cooling breeze every time you enjoy it. It can also be enjoyed cold as a refreshing summer drink. It just needs to be brewed in the normal way and then cooled in the fridge for a few hours, and then mixed with a few ice cubes.In other words, here you get a refreshing tea that, although it may not actually make you younger, will definitely invigorate, whether you enjoy it hot or cold.Yogi Tea was founded in 1984 in Oregon, USA, but can trace its history back to 1969, when Yogi Bhajan, from which the company takes its name, made an Ayurveda tea blend, which he served to his Yoga students. To...
£2.55
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk