Yogi Tea Organic Sweet Chili - 17 Teabags

YogiTea Sweet Chili Organic Tea 17 Tea Bags

Yogi Tea Organic Sweet Chili - 17 Teabags

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.95

Yogi Tea Sweet Chili Organic Tea 17 Tea Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.33
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Yogi Tea Sweet Chili Organic Tea 17 Tea Bags

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yogi Tea Sweet Chili Mexican Spice 17bag (Pack of 4)
£2.55
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
THREE PACKS of Yogi Tea Sweet Chili Mexican Spice Tea 15 Bag
£10.85
3.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea Sweet Chili 17 Organic Bags
£3.31
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sweet Chili Mexican Spice (17bag) - x 3 Pack Savers Deal
£13.38
4.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yogi Tea Organic Sweet Chili - 17 Teabags

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the Mexican tradition this warm enveloping chocolate taste soothes the inner child. Fresh minty sweetness helps you unwind. A hint of chili sharpens the mind. An intriguing, refreshing tea to be enjoyed anytime. This warm enveloping chocolate taste soothes the inner child. Fresh minty sweetness helps you unwind. A hint of chili sharpens the mind.
£2.75
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com