1 x 225/45/16 93W XL Yokohama Advan A052 Road Car / Track Tyres (2254516)

Yokohama Advan A052 ( 225/45 R16 93W XL )

Used Offers from

1 x 225/45/16 93W XL Yokohama Advan A052 Road Car / Track Tyres (2254516)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.71
Free Delivery

1 x 225/45/16 93W (2254516) XL Yokohama Advan A052 Road Car / Track Tyres

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.71
Free Delivery

2 x 225/45/16 93W XL Yokohama Advan A052 Road Car / Track Tyres (2254516)

£665.42
Free Delivery

2 x 225/45/16 93W (2254516) XL Yokohama Advan A052 Road Car / Track Tyres

£665.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yokohama Advan A052 ( 205/50 R16 91W XL )
£288.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan A052 ( 295/30 R18 98Y XL )
£349.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan A052 ( 205/50 R15 89V XL Competition Use Only )
£236.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Tyre Advan A052 285/35 ZR20 (104Y) XL
£397.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan A052 ( 225/50 R15 95V XL )
£247.51
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45/16 93W XL Yokohama Advan A052 Road Car / Track Tyres (2254516)

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Type: Competition & Track / Load Index: 93 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2254516A052MHXL / Manufacturer: Yokohama / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Aspect Ratio: 45
£332.71
ebay.co.uk