255/60 R19 113V Yokohama Geolandar CV G058 XL - 255 60 19 - New Tyre x1

Yokohama Geolandar CV G058 255/60 R19 113V passenger car Summer tyres Tyres R8089

255/60 R19 113V Yokohama Geolandar CV G058 XL - 255 60 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.24
GBP 175.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE YOKOHAMA 255/60 R19 113V GEOLANDAR X-CV G058 M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.56
Free Delivery
255/60 R19 113V Yokohama Geolandar CV G058 XL - 255 60 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: R8089 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / Type: SUVS / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 113 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Light Truck SUV / Model: Geolandar CV G058 / Tyre Width: 255 / Product Line: Geolandar CV G058
£175.24
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geolandar G058 XL
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Geolandar CV G058 ( 265/60 R18 110V )
£147.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
SUMMER TYRE Yokohama Geolandar CV G058 215/60 R17 96H M+S
£106.60
Compare 9 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Yokohama Geolandar X-CV (G057) ( 275/40 R20 106W XL, RPB )
£151.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50