Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Yokohama 121/119R WY01 M+S

Yokohama WY01 ( 235/65 R16C 121/119R )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Yokohama 121/119R WY01 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/65 R16 Yokohama 121R C YOKOHAMA WY01 M+S

£155.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE YOKOHAMA 235/65 R16 121/119R W-DRIVE WY01 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yokohama BluEarth-Winter WY01 ( 225/70 R15C 112/110R BluEarth )
£133.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Yokohama BluEarth-Winter WY01 ( 195/65 R16C 104/102T BluEarth )
£126.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Yokohama BluEarth-Winter WY01 ( 185 R14C 102/100Q BluEarth )
£102.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Yokohama BluEarth-Winter WY01 ( 215/60 R16C 103/101T BluEarth )
£138.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Yokohama 121/119R WY01 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WY01 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4968814964931 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4968814964931 / MPN: CA4968814964931 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25042055311 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Yokohama / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 4968814964931 / GTIN: 4968814964931 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 121 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£139.00
ebay.co.uk