Yonex Aerosensa 30 V3 Badminton Shuttlecocks

Yonex Aerosensa 30 Shuttles (Tube of 12)

Yonex Aerosensa 30 V3 Badminton Shuttlecocks

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Yonex AeroSensa-30 Pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.77
Free Delivery

Yonex Aerosensa 30 Shuttlecocks White in Tube (12pk)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

ND Sports Yonex Aerosensa-30 pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks, colour, K-REY-YX030

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Yonex AeroSensa-30 Pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks

In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery

ND Sports Yonex Aerosensa-30 pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks, colour, K-REY-YX030

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Yonex AeroSensa-30 Pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Yonex AeroSensa-30 Pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

ND Sports Yonex Aerosensa-30 pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks, colour, K-REY-YX030

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yonex Aerosensa 30 V3 Badminton Shuttlecocks

Cheapest offer

YONEX Aerosensa 30 V3 Badminton Shuttlecocks: Unrivaled Flight Stability and DurabilityElevate your training sessions and club matches with the YONEX Aerosensa 30 (AS-30) V3 badminton shuttlecocks. Designed for discerning players who demand consistency and precision, the AS-30 delivers a superior playing experience that bridges the gap between dedicated practice and professional competition. As a core product in the esteemed Aerosensa lineup, these shuttles are engineered to provide an exceptional balance of performance and resilience. Exceptional Flight Stability and TrajectoryThe hallmark of the Aerosensa 30 is its incredibly stable and predictable flight path. From powerful smashes to delicate net shots, you can trust the AS-30 to fly true. Its advanced aerodynamic design ensures a quick recovery after every hit, allowing for fast-paced rallies and precise shot placement. This consistent trajectory is the result of rigorous quality control and advanced manufacturing processes, givin
£45.49
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Superior aerodynamics for enhanced flight stability.
• Durable materials withstand high-intensity gameplay.
• Stylish design complements your badminton equipment.

Similar products

Yonex AS 30
Delivery from £4.99
Yonex AeroSensa-30 Pack of 12 Goose Feather Badminton Shuttlecocks
£208.71
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yonex Aerosensa 30 V4 Badminton Shuttlecocks
£50.99
Go to shop
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
YONEX Aerosensa 30 Feather Badminton Goose Feather Shuttlecocks
£58.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Yonex Aerosensa 30 Feather Shuttlecock (Pack of 12)
£61.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery