Yonex Astrox 88D Game Third Generation

YONEX Astrox 88D Game Badminton Racket, Color- Black/Silver

Yonex Astrox 88D Game Third Generation

Cheapest Total Price
7-10 Days
£77.65
Delivery from £13.00

Yonex Astrox 88D Badminton Racket - Black/Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.11
Free Delivery

Yonex Astrox 88D Badminton Racket - Black/Silver

In stock
£96.29
Free Delivery

Yonex Astrox 88D Badminton Racket - Black/Silver

In stock
£104.50
Free Delivery

Yonex Badminton Racket Astrox 88D Game

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Yonex Astrox 88D Badminton Racket - Black/Silver

In stock
£107.49
Free Delivery

Yonex Astrox 88D Badminton Racket - Black/Silver

£109.99
Free Delivery

Yonex Badminton Racket Astrox 88D Game Black/Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.49
Free Delivery

Yonex Astrox 88D Badminton Racket - Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yonex Astrox 88D Tour Third Generation
£125.29
Compare 2 prices
racket-world.de (UK)
Delivery from £13.00
YONEX ASTROX 88S Play Badminton Racket (88D Play - gold)
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.60
Yonex Astrox 88D Pro Third Generation
£154.77
Go to shop
racket-world.de (UK)
Delivery from £13.00
Yonex Astrox 88D Pro Third Generation unstrung
£154.77
Go to shop
racket-world.de (UK)
Delivery from £13.00
Yonex Astrox 88D Tour Third Generation unstrung unstrung
£125.29
Go to shop
racket-world.de (UK)
Delivery from £13.00
Yonex Astrox 88D Game Third Generation

Cheapest offer

Yonex Astrox 88D Game (3rd generation) – Dominance from the backcourt 🎯 In a nutshell The Astrox 88D Game (3rd gen) is a clearly head-heavy power racket designed for attacking play from the backcourt , developed for players who want to actively dominate the game in doubles. ⚡ Performance at a glance Weight approx. 83 g (4U) → fast acceleration with a stable hitting surface () Top-heavy balance → maximum power on clears & smashes Medium–stiff shaft → controlled, direct feel Super Slim Shaft → faster swing & better aerodynamics Stability Weight Distribution → greater stability at impact Can be strung up to approx. 12.5 kg → greater precision possible 🏸 How the racket really plays The 88D Game is clearly designed for backcourt attack . 👉 Particularly strong at: powerful smashes from the backcourt long clears with great reach controlled attacking shots The head-heavy balance ensures: 👉 noticeably more penetrating power in attack Th
£77.65
7-10 Days
racket-world.de (UK)