Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 Tennis String Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£10.00
Free Delivery

Yonex PolyTour Pro Tennis String Set 1.25mm - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

YONEX Unisex - Adult Poly Tour Pro String Set 12m Yellow Tennis String, 1.25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.91
Delivery from £13.99

YONEX Unisex - Adult Poly Tour Pro String Set 12m Yellow Tennis String, 1.25

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £18.08

Similar products

Yonex Poly Tour Pro Tennis Racket String - 1.15mm / 18 - 200m Reel - Blue
Delivery from £4.99
Poly Tour Fire String Reel 200m
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yonex Poly Tour Pro String Reel 200m , Colour: black , Size: 1.25
Free Delivery
Yonex Poly Tour Pro Tennis String 12m Set - 1.25mm / 16L - Graphite
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yonex Poly Tour Rev - 1.25/16L - White
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.62
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 Tennis String Set

Cheapest offer

The Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 tennis string boasts great durability and delivers a comfortable feel which helps to reduce fatigue when playing. The monofilament, polyester string is 12m (39ft) long and has a gauge of 16L (1.25mm).
£10.00
2-3 working days
SweatBand.com