Yookidoo Pour 'N' Grow Pop-Up Garden Bath Toy

Yookidoo - Pour 'N' Grow Pop-Up Garden - (YO40218)

Pour 'N' Grow Pop Up Garden - YOKIDOO multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Yookidoo Pour 'N' Grow Pop-Up Garden Bath Toy

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Yookidoo Spin ´n´ Sort Spout Pro (yo40141) Bath Toys Multicolor Kids
£33.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yookidoo Pour N Grow Spinning Garden Bath Toy: Bathtub Fun Bundle - Imaginative Learning Game with Tipping Bird, Lady Bug & Pop-Up Snail for Kids & Toddlers 18+. No Batteries Needed
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yookidoo Pour ´n´ Spin Tipping Bird (yo40222) Bath Toys Yellow Kids
£20.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yookidoo Pour 'N' Grow Pop-Up Garden Bath Toy

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Yookidoo Pour ‘N’ Grow Pop-Up Garden combines water play with discovery and learning. This charming garden-themed set features a worm that pops up when watered, a flower that opens to reveal a hidden bee, a snail that peeks out, and a spinning water mill. These surprising reactions are designed to spark imagination and support fine motor development. The child-sized watering can is perfect for little hands and encourages playful exploration of water flow, full and empty concepts, and cause-and-effect relationships. By promoting hand-eye coordination, physical awareness and STEM learning through fun, this toy turns every bath into an opportunity for joyful growth. Brand : Yookidoo Product Type: Activity Toys Product Subtype: Bath Play Time Age: 18+ months What is in the Box? ‎• Flowerpot with snail ‎• Flowerpot with worm and bumblebee ‎• Watering can ‎• Two suction cup tub hangers Details: ‎• When one flowerpot is watered, a worm rises and the petals open to reveal a hidden
£24.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk