York Fitness Rubber Hex Dumbbells 2 x 1.25kg

York Fitness Rubber Hex Dumbbells Heavy Duty Weight Lifting Gym Hexagon Pairs

York Fitness Rubber Hex Dumbbells 2 x 1.25kg

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.49
Free Delivery

York Fitness Unisex Rubber Hex Dumbbells ( Pair), Black, 1.25Kg

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

York Fitness Unisex Rubber Hex Dumbbells ( Pair), Black, 1.25Kg

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

York Fitness Unisex Rubber Hex Dumbbells ( Pair), Black, 1.25KG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery

York Fitness Unisex Rubber Hex Dumbbells ( Pair), Black, 1.25Kg

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

York International Curl Bar with Rubber Grips - 30mm
£119.99
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Free Delivery
York STS Single Tricep Hammer Rope
£20.00
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
York Fitness Equipment And Exercise Mat - Non-Slip Rubber Gymnastic Mats, 182Cm/76Cm
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YORK STS Double Grip Tricep Pressdown Rope
£28.00
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
York Fitness Rubber Hex Dumbbells 2 x 1.25kg

Cheapest offer

From York Fitness, these 1.25kg Rubber Hex Dumbbells are a practical choice for adding extra resistance to your workouts at home. Sold as a pair, they suit a wide range of upper-body exercises where controlled weight and a secure hold matter, helping you build strength and tone with confidence. Each dumbbell features a hexagonal shape designed to stay stable when placed on the floor, reducing the chance of rolling between sets. Knurled, chrome-plated handles provide a firmer grip in hand, while the rubber-encased heads help protect flooring from knocks and scuffs during use and storage. Finished in black and embossed with the York Fitness logo and weight, they bring a clean, considered look to your training kit. Key features Sold as a pair of 1.25kg dumbbells Hexagonal design for added stability when set down Rubber-encased heads to help protect floors Chrome-plated knurled handles for improved grip <li...
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.