Yoshi and the Mysterious Book - Switch 2 Download ( UK - EU )

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book - Switch 2 Download

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book - Switch 2 Download ( UK - EU )

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£47.85
Free Delivery

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book - Switch 2 Download ( UK - EU )

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£47.85
Free Delivery

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book

2-3 business days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book + Light Blue Yoshi Soft Toy

2-3 business days
£55.48
Free Delivery

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book + Red Yoshi Soft Toy

2-3 business days
£55.48
Free Delivery

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book + Pink Yoshi Soft Toy

2-3 business days
£55.48
Free Delivery
Yoshi and the Mysterious Book - Switch 2 Download ( UK - EU )

Cheapest offer

Yoshi and the Mysterious Book - is an upcoming side-scrolling platform adventure game for the Nintendo Switch 2 developed and published by Nintendo.In the game, Yoshi enters the pages of a magical talking encyclopedia called “Mr. E” and explores colorful storybook worlds filled with strange and charming creatures. Each creature h...
£47.85
Next Working Day
shopto.net

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Japan
Harmonized System (HS) code 9504 5000 00

Weight & dimensions

Package width 105 mm
Package depth 11 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 50 g

Features

Nintendo Switch modes supported Handheld mode, TV mode, Tabletop mode
Publisher Nintendo
Multiplayer mode No
Game series Yoshi
Game edition Standard
Language version Japanese, English, Spanish, French, German, Italian, Dutch, Portuguese, Korean
PEGI rating 7
ESRB rating E (Everyone)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 21/05/2026
Developer Nintendo
Game genre Adventure, Platform
Platform Nintendo Switch 2
Pre-order Yes
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Robben Ford & The Blue Line – Live at Yoshi's – 12" Vinyl 2LP (2022)
£21.43
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Nintendo Switch 2 Yoshi And The Mysterious Book One Colour
£49.89
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Robben Ford & The Blue Line - Live At Yoshi's
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Simba Toys Plush Yoshi, Suitable from the First Months of Age, 20 cm (109231009YOS)
£18.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jakks Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Yoshi 13 Cm Figure Green Kids
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99