You Garden Yougarden Hydrangea Plant 'runaway Bride' (Approx 20/25Cm Inc Pot). Climbing Hydrangea Plants Perfect For Pots And Hanging Baskets

Used Offers from

You Garden Yougarden Hydrangea Plant 'runaway Bride' (Approx 20/25Cm Inc Pot). Climbing Hydrangea Plants Perfect For Pots And Hanging Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

wilko Hydrangea Runaway Bride Plant Pot 14cm - Size: 25 x 14 x 14cm - White

2-4 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.99

You Garden Potted Hydrangea Runaway Bride White

2-5 working days
£25.00

YouGarden Hydrangea 'Runaway Bride' in a 14cm pot

3-5 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.95

Premium Hydrangea 'Runaway Bride' - 20/25cm Pot for UK Garden

2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

YouGarden, Green Grow Pod/Garden Tidy Bag, 45L Great For Every Gardener
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YouGarden Complete Border Bare Root Perennial Collection
£89.88
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden - 10 x Hessian Sacks, Potato Storage Sacks, Pack of 10 Hessian Fabric Bags - Store Potatoes and Vegetables Must Have for Growing Your Own Veg
£24.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YouGarden Rostrincula Dependens Waterfall Buddleia in a 3L Pot
£29.88
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
You Garden Yougarden Hand Held Bulb Planter, Carbon Steel Head, Ergonomic Wooden Handle, Serrated Edge, Lightweight And Durable, Ideal For Bu
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
You Garden Yougarden Hydrangea Plant 'runaway Bride' (Approx 20/25Cm Inc Pot). Climbing Hydrangea Plants Perfect For Pots And Hanging Baskets

Cheapest offer

Just imagine, snow-white flowers in your garden all summer - from one of the newest and most desirable of the recent hydrangea introductions.This is your opportunity to get your hands on this brand-new hydrangea which was awarded the prestigious title of Plant of the Year for 2018 at the RHS Chelsea Flower Show and it's easy to see why! With a unique blooming habit, 'Runaway Bride' produces snow-white flowers along the length of its branches which can take on an attractive pink tint as they age. This is a real breakthrough for hydrangeas which normally flower at the tips of shoots only. The profusion of white lace-cap blooms gives this hydrangea its common name of the 'garland hydrangea' and the flowerheads themselves create a light, airy feel - making them ideal as a centrepiece in pots and even hanging baskets - there seems to be no end to its talents!Also, and an absolute bonus in our opinion, the flower colour does not change with the pH in your soil - they're always white! This hy
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)