YouGarden Agapanthus Fireworks Plant Pot 3 Pack - Size: 9 x 9 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

Used Offers from

YouGarden Agapanthus Fireworks Plant Pot 3 Pack - Size: 9 x 9 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £5.99

YouGarden Agapanthus Fireworks 9cm x3 3 x 9cm Multi

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

YouGarden Agapanthus Fireworks 9cm pots x3

3-5 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

YouGarden - Agapanthus 'Fireworks' in a 3L Pot - Garden Ready Agapanthus Ready to Plant Out - Supplied as an Established Plant
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YouGarden Agapanthus 'Fireworks' in 3L Pots x2
£36.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden Agapanthus Fireworks Plant Pot 2 Pack - Size: 9 x 9 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko
£17.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
YouGarden Agapanthus Collection in 3L Pots
£36.60
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden Agapanthus Fireworks Plant Pot 3 Pack - Size: 9 x 9 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a mesmerising outdoor space with our Agapanthus Fireworks Plant Pots. The Agapanthus or African Lily is a spectacular perennial that will evoke an exotic feel in your garden. Relatively compact than regular Agapanthus, the Fireworks looks fabulous in a pot on your decking, patio or balcony - ideal for people with little space. Despite being half-hardy, it does not like cold, wet weather conditions so ensure you cover it with a thick layer of dry mulch in winter if planted out or move to a dry, frost-free area if the temperature drops below -5. These plants are supplied as three established plants in 9cm pots. This variety is popular throughout southern Europe so it will also grow happily in the UK. Please note: The height of the delivered plants will vary with the time of year and therefore 'as supplied' images are an indication only. All heights given include the height of the growing container. Plants are dormant from October to March so may show no leaves in the pot. Planting
£23.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)