YouGarden Codiaeum Petra in a 12cm pot

YouGarden Codiaeum 'Sunny Star', Croton Plant in 12cm Pot, Garden Ready Plant, Ready to Grow and Display, Supplied as a Single Nursery Potted Plant

YouGarden Codiaeum Petra in a 12cm pot

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.96
Delivery from £2.95

YouGarden Codiaeum 'Sunny Star', Croton Plant In 12cm Pot, Air Purifying Decorative House Plant With Bright Green and Yellow Foliage, Ready To Display, Easy To Care For Indoor Plant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

YouGarden Codiaeum 'Sunny Star', Croton Plant In 12cm Pot, Air Purifying Decorative House Plant With Bright Green and Yellow Foliage, Ready To Display, Easy To Care For Indoor Plant
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
You Garden Yougarden Codiaeum 'sunny Star' Croton Plant In 12Cm Pot, Houseplant With 15.5Cm Magnolia Glossy White Houseplant Pot Cover
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YouGarden Codiaeum Petra in a 12cm pot

Cheapest offer

Transform your indoor space with the tropical allure of the YouGarden Codiaeum Petra, housed in a 12cm pot. Its bold, multicoloured foliage features a captivating blend of green, yellow, and red, ensuring each plant is uniquely vibrant. Perfect for bright rooms, this striking Croton effortlessly adds character, making it an ideal choice for both seasoned houseplant enthusiasts and beginners. With its glossy leaves, it creates a stunning focal point on any shelf or side table.
£12.96
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com