YouGarden Standard Eucalyptus Gunnii 70-100cm - Green - Wilko

YouGarden Eucalyptus gunnii Standard 60-100 2L 2L Pot Green

YouGarden Standard Eucalyptus Gunnii 70-100cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

YouGarden Eucalyptus gunnii Standard 60-100 2L 2L Pot Green

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

You Garden - Eucalyptus Tree 'gunnii' Standard 60-100Cm Tall In A 2 Litre Pot - Outdoor Garden Trees For Pots And Patios

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

YouGarden Eucalyptus Gunnii 'Azura' 13cm Pot x2
£44.88
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden Eucalyptus gunnii Bush (19cm Pot) 19cm Pot Multi
£21.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
YouGarden Standard Eucalyptus Gunnii 70-100cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a stunning display in your garden with YouGarden Standard Eucalyptus Gunnii. It gives a superb display throughout the year, but it is at its best in spring and summer as fresh new leaves emerge, deepening from grey-green to a bluer shade as the waxy patina develops. The mature stems are an additional attraction as the grey bark naturally peels, revealing creamy paler layers beneath. Great for a sunny border or patio. It is easy to grow and maintain. It is supplied as an established tree, approximately 70-100cm tall, ready to pot on or plant out.
£26.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)