YouGarden Pair of Leaf Vine Tin Trough Planters in Grey, Perfect for your garden plants

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.88
8.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

You Garden Pair Of Leaf Vine Tin Trough Planters In Grey, Perfect For Your Garden Plants

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

YouGarden Zinc Leafy Vine Tin Troughs 26.5cm 2 Pack - Size: 15 x 27cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

You Garden Pair of Zinc Leafy Vine Tin Troughs Tin

2-5 working days
£25.00

Similar products

YouGarden Tower Pot and Frame 36cm diameter x 2
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YouGarden Pair of Parker Planters, 30cm Washed Taupe Garden Containers for Plants
£15.19
7.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YouGarden Pair of Leaf Vine Tin Trough Planters in Grey, Perfect for your garden plants

Cheapest offer

FLOWER PLANTER - Craft a colourful floral show and display it with pride with these tin trough planters TIN TROUGH - Long design perfect to give each flower their own chance to impress FLORAL LEAF DESIGN - Classy and elegant grey planters with floral patterns and slight distressing MEASUREMENTS - H12.5cm x L26.5cm x W15cm DELIVERED - Supplied as a pair of tin trough planters
£17.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk