YouGarden Photinia Little Red Robin 80-100cm standard 3L Pot Red

Used Offers from

YouGarden Photinia Little Red Robin 80-100cm standard 3L Pot Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Yougarden Photinia 'little Red Robin' Standard Tree (Approximately 70-80Cm Incl. 3L Pot). Photinia Red Robin Tree

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

YouGarden Photinia Little Red Robin Standard Tree Pot 3L - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

(red) Photinia 'Little Red Robin' Standard Tree 90-100cm Tall

3-5 days
£42.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

YouGarden Photinia 'Little Red Robin' Standard Tree (Approximately 70-80cm Incl. 3L Pot). Photinia Red Robin Tree in Pot Ready to Plant. Trees Outdoor
£67.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
YouGarden Photinia Little Red Robin 2L 2L Pot Red
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Yougarden Photinia 'little Red Robin' Standard Trees In 3L Pots 70-80Cm Tall Supplied As A Pair Of Photinia Standard Trees In Pots
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
You Garden Yougarden Photinia 'little Red Robin' Standard Tree In 3L Pot, 70-80Cm Tall, Gift Wrapped Plant In Brown Hessian Bag With Green Ri
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YouGarden Photinia Little Red Robin 80-100cm standard 3L Pot Red

Cheapest offer

Photinia is an enduringly popular evergreen shrub often used in hedging, grown for its stunning leaves that are dazzling red when they emerge. 'Little Red Robin' is a more compact variety, and this spectacular standard form takes full advantage of fabulous foliage to give you are superb, eye catching specimen tree. With smaller leaves than its bigger relative, it has an even bolder and brighter red glow as the new leaves emerge and throughout the summer. What's more, in this stylish lollipop standard form, it's even more of a year-round focal point and feature too. Expertly crafted over four years, 'Little Red Robin' is easy to maintain with a simple trim to shape each autumn and occasionally through the growing season to keep it in shape. Grow in full sun for best red foliage colour and it will glow on those long summer nights. Whilst it will fade to darker green somewhat over winter, it retains a mix of red tones all year. Great as a specimen growing in a large pot or for adding f
£30.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk