YouGarden Plum 'Little Vic' Patio in a 4.5L Pot

YouGarden Plum Little Vic Patio Fruit Tree 4L Pot - Multi - Wilko

Used Offers from

YouGarden Plum 'Little Vic' Patio in a 4.5L Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.88
Delivery from £2.95

Yougarden Plum Little Vic Patio Fruit Tree In A 4L Pot

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

YouGarden Standard Lilac Syringa Meyeri Little Rosie Plant Pot 3L - Size: 19 x 19 x 90cm - Purple - Wilko
£36.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
YouGarden Standard Lilac Syringa Meyeri Little Rosie Plant Pot 3L 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 19 x 90cm - Pink - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
YouGarden Lilac Syringa Palibin Plant Pot 3L - Size: 19 x 19 x 30cm - Purple - Wilko
£19.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
YouGarden Plum 'Little Vic' Patio in a 4.5L Pot

Cheapest offer

Bring the joy of homegrown fruit to even the smallest outdoor space with this Plum 'Little Vic' Patio tree from YouGarden. Cleverly grafted onto a dwarfing rootstock, it stays compact and easy to manage while producing generous crops of sweet, juicy plums in summer. Perfect for patios or balconies, it also treats you to a beautiful spring display of white blossom and is self-fertile for reliable harvests year after year.
£29.88
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com