YouGarden Nandina Obsessed Heavenly Bamboo Plant Pot 15cm - Size: 15 x 15 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

YouGarden Sacred Bamboo Nandina Obsessed 17cm pot x 1

YouGarden Nandina Obsessed Heavenly Bamboo Plant Pot 15cm - Size: 15 x 15 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

YouGarden Sacred Bamboo Nandina Obsessed 17cm pot x 1

3-5 working days
£18.96
Delivery from £2.95

You Garden Nandina Domestica 'obsessed' - Evergreen Creamy-Pink Plant In 17Cm Pot 40Cm Tall

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

You Garden Nandina Obsessed - 17cm Pot Pink

2-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

YouGarden Sacred Bamboo Nandina Obsessed 17cm pot x 1
£18.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden Nandina 'Fire Power' in 2L pots x2
£28.95
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden Pair of Nandina 'Obsessed' in 15cm Pots & 100g Fertiliser
£33.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
You Garden Yougarden Nandina Domestica 'obsessed', Pair Of Evergreen Creamy Pink Garden Plants, 2 X Established Plants In 15-17Cm Pots, Appro
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YouGarden Nandina Obsessed Heavenly Bamboo Plant Pot 15cm - Size: 15 x 15 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a burst of vibrant colour to your garden with YouGarden Nandina Obsessed Heavenly Bamboo Plant Pot 15cm, a stunning evergreen shrub that dazzles with its ever-changing foliage and sultry pink glow. Often called heavenly bamboo, this low maintenance plant stands out all year, shifting from soft green to deep blood red as the seasons change, making it a true star in borders or patio pots when winter colour is needed most. With its upright habit and toothpick-straight stems, it's perfect for containers and small gardens, offering reliable interest whatever the weather. Supplied as an established plant in a 15cm pot, you'll find it hardy, easy to grow and a joy to watch as it transforms with every season.
£16.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)