YouGarden Standard Lilac Syringa Meyeri Little Rosie Plant Pot 3L 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 19 x 90cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

YouGarden Two Standard Lilacs Syringa meyeri Little Rosie 2x3L Pots Pink

3-7 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Yougarden Lilac 'little Rosie' Standard Trees, 2 X Established Plants In 3L Pots, 90Cm Tall, Ready To Plant, Compact Lilacs For Pa

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

YouGarden Syringa Palibin (Lilac) standard 90cm 3L x2 2 x 3L Pot Purple
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
YouGarden Syringa 'Palibin' Standard Tree 80-100cm Tall - Pink - Wilko
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
YouGarden Viburnum Eskimo Standard Plant Pot - Size: 21 x 21 x 80cm - White - Wilko
£28.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
YouGarden Standard Lilac Syringa Meyeri Little Rosie Plant Pot 3L 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 19 x 90cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a burst of springtime charm to your garden with the YouGarden Standard Lilac Syringa meyeri Little Rosie Plant Pot 3L 2 Pack, a delightful standard lilac that thrives even in smaller spaces and pots. Standing proudly at around 90cm tall, this variety features deep cherry-pink blooms and rich foliage, filling the air with a sweet scent from mid to late spring. Its shorter branches form a neat, rounded head of leaves and flowers atop a slender, branchless stem, making it a striking addition to patios or borders. Supplied established in a three-litre pot, it's easy to plant and care for, so you'll enjoy both beauty and fragrance with minimal effort.
£61.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)