YouGarden Syringa 'Palibin' Standard Tree 80-100cm Tall - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

YouGarden Syringa Palibin (Lilac) standard 90cm 3L 3L pot Purple

3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

YouGarden Standard Syringa Palibin 3L pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.95

Yougarden Standard Lilac Tree Syringa 'palibin' 80-100Cm Tall In 3 Litre Pot, Potted Trees & Shrubs For Gardens Or Patios

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

YouGarden Syringa Palibin (Lilac) standard 90cm 3L x2 2 x 3L Pot Purple
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
You Garden Yougarden Fragrant Dwarf Lilac Collection, Set Of Two Lilacs In 3L Pots, Ready To Plant, Syringa Lilac 'little Rosie' And 'palibin
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YouGarden Pair of Syringa Palibin in 3L pots
£39.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
YouGarden Lilac Syringa Palibin Plant Pot 3L - Size: 19 x 19 x 30cm - Purple - Wilko
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
YouGarden Syringa 'Palibin' Standard Tree 80-100cm Tall - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a stunning addition to your patio with YouGarden Syringa 'Palibin' Standard Tree 80-100cm Tall. This fantastic new dwarf Lilac is just the thing for small gardens or for sprucing up patios and decking areas in a large pot! Ideal for adding colour, fragrance and a beautiful twist on other Lilac varieties - this 'double flowering', compact lilac will bloom first in May, flush through summer, then reach a second crescendo of colour in September. Enjoy the beautiful flowers and fragrance with very little maintenance required - it's slow-growing, easy to care for, perfect for pots and very hardy too. Supplied as 1 x established plant in a 3L pot approximately 80 - 100cm tall, ready to plant out. Planting advice: Grow lilac plants in fertile, well-drained soil in full sun. Palibin standards can be grown in containers if you wish using soil-based compost such as John Innes No.3. Feed and water regularly throughout the growing season while young plants become established. Lilac can be pru
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)