Yourset 4 Pack Curve Lace Trim High Waisted Full Briefs - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours 4 Pack Curve Lace Trim High Waisted Full Briefs - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yourset 4 Pack Curve Lace Trim High Waisted Full Briefs - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Yours Women's 4 Pack Lace Trim Full Briefs in Black | Size: 18/20

5-7 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours 4 Pack Lace Trim Full Briefs In Black Black

Unknown
£17.00
Yourset 4 Pack Curve Lace Trim High Waisted Full Briefs - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest offer

Add lacey detail to your everyday briefs with this 4 pack of full briefs. Made from 100% cotton, they feature a feminine scalloped lace trim with an elasticated waistband to the back, and are complete in a high-waisted style. Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Lace trim with elasticated waistband to the back, in a high rise style Machine washable 4 Pack Knickers Full Briefs
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Start Cube - Accessoire Set 4-in-1 chrom
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Start Cube 4-in1 Bathroom Accessories Set - Robe Hook, Towel Ring, Toilet Roll Holder, Towel Rail (Metal, with Screws and Dowels), Easy to Fit with GROHE QuickGlue, Stainless Steel, 41115DC0
£184.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dellonda Echo 4 Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair & Table Set, Grey
£398.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Grohe Essentials Cube 4-in-1 Bathroom Accessories Set
£172.98
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Yours 4 Pack Curve Lace Trim High Waisted Shorts - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99