Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 22

Yours Carrot Leg Jeans In Mid Blue Mid Blue 22

Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 22

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Carrot Leg Jeans In Mid Blue Mid Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.75

Yours Curve Barrel Leg Jeans - Women's - Plus Size Curve Mid Blue

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 22

Cheapest offer

These Yours Curve Mid Blue Barrel Leg Jeans are designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. They feature a barrel-leg style, high waist, button and zip fastening, belt loops, and four functional pockets, made from a soft denim fabric. Perfect for transitional weather, casual outings, or relaxed weekends. Pair with a top and trainers or sandals for a stylish, versatile look. | Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 22
£29.75
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Carrot Leg Jeans In Mid Blue Mid Blue 24
£29.75
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com