Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 24

Yours Carrot Leg Jeans In Mid Blue Mid Blue 24

Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 24

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Carrot Leg Jeans In Mid Blue Mid Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.75

Yours Curve Barrel Leg Jeans - Women's - Plus Size Curve Mid Blue

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 24

Cheapest offer

These Yours Curve Mid Blue Barrel Leg Jeans are designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. They feature a barrel-leg style, high waist, button and zip fastening, belt loops, and four functional pockets, made from a soft denim fabric. Perfect for transitional weather, casual outings, or relaxed weekends. Pair with a top and trainers or sandals for a stylish, versatile look. | Yours Women's Carrot Leg Jeans in Mid Blue | Size: 24
£29.75
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yours Carrot Leg Jeans In Mid Blue Mid Blue 22
£29.75
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com