Yours Curve Abstract Floral Balloon Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Curve Abstract Floral Harem Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Curve Abstract Floral Balloon Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

Yours Women's Abstract Floral Harem Trousers in Black | Size: 22/24

5-7 working days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Abstract Floral Harem Trousers In Black Black

Unknown
£23.80
Yours Curve Abstract Floral Balloon Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest offer

This Yours Curve Black Abstract Floral Harem Trousers features an abstract floral print, a shirred waistband, side pockets and a relaxed harem shape. Perfect for casual summer days out, they’re made from a lightweight, breathable fabric for all-day comfort. Pair with a simple t-shirt and sandals for an effortless warm-weather look. Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Harem style and shirred waist. Inside seam measures: 30" Plus size abstract floral trousers. Model is 5' 9.5" / 176.53 cm and size UK 16/EU 44.
£22.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yours Curve Abstract Animal Print Super Sculpt Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Floral Abstract Print Plunge Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Blue Abstract Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery