Yours Women's Abstract Tie Neck Dress | Size: 20

Yours Curve Abstract Tie Neck Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Women's Abstract Tie Neck Dress | Size: 20

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£27.20
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Abstract Tie Neck Dress Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.20

Yours Curve Abstract Tie Neck Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Abstract Tie Neck Dress | Size: 20

Cheapest offer

In need of a wardrobe refresh Look no further than this must-have mini dress from Yours Curve. Made from a breathable textured fabric, it features an abstract print with tie neck detail and a textured design. Team with sandals for a look that you'll keep reaching for. | Yours Women's Abstract Tie Neck Dress | Size: 20
£27.20
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Abstract Animal Print Super Sculpt Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Floral Abstract Print Plunge Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Blue Abstract Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery