Yours Curve Black Tropical Print Keyhole Detail Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Yours Women's Tropical Print Keyhole Detail Top | Size: 16

5-7 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Tropical Print Keyhole Detail Top Multi

Unknown
£21.25
Yours Curve Black Tropical Print Keyhole Detail Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Cheapest offer

Refresh your everyday style with this Yours Black Floral Print Keyhole Detail Top, designed for women and curves, and made for every body. Featuring a versatile floral print, subtle keyhole neckline and 3/4 length sleeves, it’s an easy option that works from day to night. Crafted from a comfortable woven fabric, it offers a light, breathable feel you’ll love wearing Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Keyhole detail with 3/4 length sleeves. Plus size top with tropical print. Model is 5' 9.5" / 176.53 cm and size UK 16/EU 44.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yours Curve Polka Dot Pleat Front Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Black Tropical Print Keyhole Detail Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Elasticated Straight Leg Stretch Sweatpant Casual Comfort Joggers With Pockets & Adjustable Drawstring Waist - Women's - Plus Size Black 22-24
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Cargo Leggings - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery