Yours Women's Zebra Pleat Front Top | Size: 22-24 Yours Multicolor 22-24

Yours Curve Black Zebra Pleat Front Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Used Offers from

Yours Women's Zebra Pleat Front Top | Size: 22-24 Yours Multicolor 22-24

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.50

Yours Zebra Pleat Front Top Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

Yours Curve Black Zebra Pleat Front Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Double Crossover Tummy Control Swimsuit Yours Black 16
£31.45
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yours Curve Coated Skinny Stretch Ava Jeans - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours London Curve Metallic Dobby Bow Back Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£44.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Zebra Pleat Front Top | Size: 22-24 Yours Multicolor 22-24

Cheapest offer

This Yours Curve Black Zebra Pleat Front Top is designed for women with curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. It features a bold zebra print, pleat front detail, short sleeves, and a v-neckline. Wear it on casual everyday days or when youre out and about. Made from a soft jersey fabric, pair it with wide leg jeans and trainers for an effortless, modern look. | Yours Women's Zebra Pleat Front Top | Size: 22-24
£25.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com