Yours Women's Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit | Size: 18

Yours Curve Blue Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Yours Women's Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit | Size: 18

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.00

Yours Curve Blue Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit | Size: 18

Cheapest offer

Poolside style starts here This Bandeau Swimsuit from Yours Curve is designed for women and curves, and made for every body. Featuring confidence-enhancing built-in cups and power mesh for smooth tummy support, its finished with adjustable, removable straps and gold tone floral hardware for a stylish touch. Crafted from a quick drying, chlorine-resistant fabric with UPF25 sun protection, its ready for sunny days by the water. | Yours Women's Mediterranean Tile Bandeau Swimsuit | Size: 18
£34.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Blue Cami Swing Vest Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Paisley Print Pleated Blouse - Women's - Plus Size Curve Blue
£23.80
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Blue Swing Vest Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Mid Western Denim Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Blue
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery