Yours Women's Check Pleated Top | Size: 20

Yours Curve Check Pleated Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink

Yours Women's Check Pleated Top | Size: 20

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Check Pleated Top Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

Yours Curve Check Pleated Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Check Pleated Top | Size: 20

Cheapest offer

This Pleated Top from Yours Curve is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. Featuring a printed design with subtle metallic thread detail, a pleated front and short sleeves, it adds a touch of interest to your everyday wardrobe. Finished with a notch neckline and made from a comfortable woven fabric, its perfect for work, weekend plans or casual styling, pairing easily with jeans or trousers. | Yours Women's Check Pleated Top | Size: 20
£21.25
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Check Shirred Panel Blouse - Women's - Plus Size Curve Brown
£10.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Metallic Check Print Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Green
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Red Check Boyfriend Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Brown Check Shacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Check Boyfriend Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery