Yours Curve 'Fresh Sardines' Sleep Tee Nightdress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Yours Women's 'Fresh Sardines' Sleep T-Shirt Nightdress in Black | Size: 22/24

5-7 working days
£17.85
Delivery from £2.99

Yours 'fresh Sardines' Sleep Tee Nightdress In Black Black

Unknown
£17.85
Yours Curve 'Fresh Sardines' Sleep Tee Nightdress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest offer

This sleep tee nightdress is perfect for those chilled mornings at home. Made from a soft cotton fabric, it features a 'Fresh Sardines' slogan with a tinned sardine graphics, short sleeves and a crew neckline. Team with some slippers to complete the look! Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Short sleeves and crew neckline. Length from (approx): 102cm/40.2" Plus size 'Fresh Sardines' slogan sleep tee nightdress. Model is 5' 9.5" / 176.53 cm and size UK 16/EU 44.
£16.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yours Curve Grey 'Fresh from The Garden' Relaxed T-Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£12.75
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Grey 'Fresh from The Garden' Relaxed T-Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£12.75
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Blue Cami Swing Vest Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve White Daisy Print Vest Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery